DELEGADOS

Relación de delegados locales:

D. SANTIAGO VILLARES ALONSO (ACEBES DEL PÁRAMO)
Dª BENILDE GONZALEZ LOPEZ (ALCOBA DE LA RIBERA)
D. JOSE ANTONIO FUERTES FERNANDEZ (ALGADEFE)
D. FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ (ARMELLADA DE ORBIGO)
Dª. Mª ANGELES GONZALEZ PEREZ (ASTORGA)
Dª. GERTRUDIS ALVAREZ PEREZ (BARRIENTOS)
D. CONRADO GARCIA MARCOS (BENAVIDES DE ORBIGO)
Dª. JOSEFA PEREZ PRIETO (BERCIANOS DEL PARAMO)
D. LUIS MANSO TEJERINA (BOÑAR)
D. FAUSTINO SUTIL HONRADO (BUSTILLO DEL PARAMO)
Dª. ESTHER PROVECHO BLANCO (CABREROS DEL RIO)
D. VICTORINO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (CAMPAZAS)
D. JOSE A. PRIETO FUERTES (CARRAL DE LA VEGA)
D. AGAPITO SEVILLANO VEGA (CARRIZO DE LA RIBERA)
Dª. Mª. ROSA HERRERO BARRIENTOS (CASTILFALE)
D. PEDRO CASTILLO SANZOL (CASTRILLO DE LOS POLVAZARES)
D. GASPAR VEGA FIDALGO (CASTRILLO DE SAN PELAYO)
Dª. JUANA FERNANDEZ RAMOS (CASTROCALBON)
Dª. FLOR LANERO GARCIA (CELADILLA DEL PARAMO)
Dª. MARA JIMENEZ TORRES (CEMBRANOS)
D. LUIS MARIANO GONZALEZ DEL REY (CIMANES DE LA VEGA)
Dª. AGUSTINA CAMPELO FERNANDEZ (CIMANES DEL TEJAR)
Dª. CONCEPCION GARCIA SANCHEZ (CIÑERA)
D. GREGORIO BLANCO ANDRES (CISTIERNA)
D. TOMAS VILLALIBRE BRASA (DESTRIANA)
Dª. NARCISA MARTINEZ HIDALGO (ESTEBANEZ DE LA CALZADA)
Dª. Mª. PILAR MARTINEZ MARCOS (FRESNO DE LA VEGA)
Dª. BELARMINA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA (GRULLEROS)
D. MIGUEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZ (HOSPITAL DE ORBIGO)
D. ANDRES VECILLAS GARCIA (HUERGA DE GARABALLES)
D. JOSE LUIS LOPEZ PASTOR (JIMENEZ DE JAMUZ)
D. AMABLE ENRIQUE FUERTES (LA BAÑEZA)
D. CESAR LOPEZ CELADA (LA BAÑEZA-JUNTA LOCAL)
D. RAFAEL CABO DEL RIEGO (LA BAÑEZA-JUNTA LOCAL)
D. SILVESTRE ARADA VEGA (LA BAÑEZA-JUNTA LOCAL)
D. ANTONINO CELADILLA VIDAL (LA MILLA DEL PARAMO)
Dª. Mª. TERESA JIMENO FERNANDEZ (LA MILLA DEL RIO)
D. ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ (LA POLA DE GORDON)
Dª. VICENTA PLANILLO ACERO (LA ROBLA)
D. DAVID FERNANDEZ BLANCO (LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO)
D. ALFONSO MATEOS DEL RIEGO (LAGUNA DALGA)
D. JUAN ISIDORO NOVO GARCIA (LAGUNA DE NEGRILLOS)
D. JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ PALOMO (LLAMAS DE LA RIBERA)
Dª. EUTIMIA URBON ESTRADA (LORENZANA)
Dª. Mª BEGOÑA ANDRES LOMAS (MANSILLA DE LAS MULAS)
D. FAUSTINO SUTIL HONRADO (MATALOBOS DEL PARAMO)
Dª. Mª JOSEFA PASCUAL CASCALLANA (MATANZA DE LOS OTEROS)
Dª. SAGRARIO MARTINEZ GARCIA (NAVATEJERA)
Dª. DOLORES SORIA CUBILLA (NAVATEJERA)
D. JOSE PEREZ GARCIA (PALACIOS DE LA VALDUERNA)
Dª. PURIFICACION REBOLLO REBOLLO (POBLADURA DE PELAYO GARCIA)
D. IVÁN VIDAL CANTÓN (PUENTE DE ORBIGO)
Dª. MERCEDES FERNANDEZ VECINO (QUINTANA DEL MARCO)
Dª. MARIA FELISA GONZALEZ ALVAREZ (QUINTANILLA DE SOLLAMAS)
D. BALTASAR FERRERAS CARDO (REQUEJO DE LA VEGA)
D. JOSE A. PEREZ HUERGA (RIBAS DE LA VALDUERNA)
D. ALEJANDRO LORENZANA LOPEZ (RIEGO DE LA VEGA)
D. DOMINGO VALLEJO GANZALEZ (SAHAGUN)
D. ANTONIO ISAAC RODRIGUEZ TESON (SAN ANDRES DEL RABANEDO)
Dª. ANA ISABEL VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ (SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA POLANTERA)
Dª. Mª. ANTONIA GONZALEZ VILLAMAÑAN (SAN FELIZ DE ORBIGO)
D. PEDRO CUERVO GALLEGO (SAN JUSTO DE LA VEGA)
Dª. JOSEFA DIEGUEZ MARTINEZ (SAN MARTIN DEL CAMINO)
D. EMILIO FERRERO MARTÍNEZ (SAN PEDRO DE LAS DUEÑAS)
Dª. LUZDIVINA APARICIO GONZALEZ (SAN ROMAN DE LA VEGA)
D. ARSENIO MANCEÑIDO FERNANDEZ (SANTA COLOMBA DE LA VEGA)
D. FRANCISCO SOTO MANIEGA (SANTA LUCIA DE GORDON)
D. LEONCIO FUERTES CASADO (SANTA MARIA DE LA ISLA)
D. RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA (SANTA MARIA DEL PARAMO)
D. JAVIER BENEITEZ MATEOS (SANTA MARIA DEL PARAMO-JUNTA LOCAL)
D. JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ (SANTA MARINA DEL REY)
D. JUAN IGNACIO BERMEJO PASTRANA (SANTAS MARTAS)
D. CESAR PABLO PAN MARTINEZ (SANTIBAÑEZ DE LA ISLA)
D. ETELVINO BAÑOS HERREROS (SANTIBAÑEZ DE VALDEIGLESIAS)
D. RAUL DE ASIS SOTO (SARDONEDO)
D. SANTOS CANTON GONZALEZ (SOTO DE LA VEGA)
Dª. Mª. ANGELES GARCIA MARTINEZ (TORAL DE LOS GUZMANES)
D. FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ROMO (TROBAJO DEL CAMINO)
D. JULIAN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ (TURCIA)
Dª. Mª. VICTORIA CORDERO DE LA FUENTE (VAL DE SAN LORENZO)
D. BERNARDINO DEL RIEGO MANCEÑIDO (VALDEFUENTES DEL PARAMO)
D. MIGUEL ANGEL MARCOS LUQUE (VALDERAS)
D. MARCIANO BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ (VALENCIA DE DON JUAN)
Dª. ANA ESTRELLA ESTEBANEZ SANTOS (VEGA DE INFANZONES)
D. SANTIAGO MANSILLA ARIÑO (VEGUELLINA DE ORBIGO)
Dª Mª JOSE LOPEZ MENDAÑA (VEGUELLINA DE ÓRBIGO-JUNTA LOCAL)
Dª. CISELIA SOTO FERNANDEZ (VILECHA)
Dª. JOSEFA FERNANDEZ BADESO (VILLADANGOS DEL PARAMO)
Dª. NURIA AMEZ ALONSO (VILLADEMOR DE LA VEGA)
D. ARSENIO DE PAZ DEL RIO (VILLAMANDOS)
D. ESTEBAN CARRO CASADO (VILLAMAÑAN)
Dª. RITA CALZADO BENAVIDES (VILLAMOR DE ORBIGO)
Dª. Mª. DEL PILAR MAGAZ LLAMAS (VILLANUEVA DE CARRIZO)
D. OSCAR RONDA PRIETO (VILLAOBISPO)
Dª. Mª. INMACULADA QUIÑONES CADENAS (VILLAQUEJIDA)
D. LAURENTINO VIDAL DE PRADO (VILLAR DE MAZARIFE)
Dª. ISABEL FALAGAN BENAVIDES (VILLAREJO DE ORBIGO)
D. ANTONIO SASTRE PRIETO (VILLARES DE ORBIGO)
D. CAYETANO JUAN MARTINEZ (VILLAVANTE)
D. LUIS GALLEGO RUBIO (VILLORIA DE ORBIGO)
Dª. Mª. COVADONGA ALVAREZ CASADO (ZUARES DEL PARAMO)